Contact Home
First Name: All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

T

  If a location is underlined, click to see its location with the PG Campus Room Finder  
 
 T  ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
SmithTabitha5261 smitht39@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-739Office of the RegistrarOffice of the RegistrarActing Records Maintenance ClerkON LEAVE
Chambers-RichardsTamara5510 chambers-richardst1@cnc.bc.ca PG Health SciencesHealth SciencesDean of Health Sciences 
DunphyTamara5378 dunphyt2@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-739Office of the RegistrarOffice of the RegistrarAdmissions Assistant 
MeehanTamara  meehant1@cnc.bc.ca PG Health SciencesMedical Laboratory TechnologyMed Lab Tech 
KulchyskiTammy5807 kulchyskit1@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-216BFood ServicesFood ServicesFood Services Supervisor 
MurphyTammy  murphyt3@cnc.bc.ca PG Medical Laboratory TechnologyHealth SciencesMed Lab Tech 
TrottierTanis5411 trottiert2@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-811WeldingTrades & TechnologyInstructor 
BenedictTansy  benedictt2@cnc.bc.ca LD   Ymp Training Allowance 
BenedictTansy1814 benedictt2@cnc.bc.ca LD 113  Seas Aborg Advisor Liason 
BarrettTanya  barrettt@cnc.bc.ca PG NursingHealth SciencesP/T Instructor 
XuTao5310 xut@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-347Human Srv, UT & Bus StudiesHuman Srv, UT & Bus StudiesInstructor 
BoxTara5251 boxt@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-508Student ServicesGymnasiumRecreation Supervisor 
GreenTara  greent2@cnc.bc.ca PG Health SciencesHealth SciencesInstructor 
JohnsonTara5498 johnsont1722@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-420Dental StudiesHealth SciencesDental Lab TechCDA.
LutsiakTara  lutsiakt@cnc.bc.ca PG Trades & Technology Lvrp Admin Asst to Div Dean 
SzerencsiTara5539 szerencsit1@cnc.bc.ca PG 3-324Executive OfficeExecutive OfficeVice President, Finance & Corporate ServicesCPA, CMA; MBA; BComm
JohnsonTaren5282 johnson@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-381Communication ServicesCommunication ServicesCommunication Officer: Digital & Social Media 
SchneiderTatym  schneidert5@cnc.bc.ca PG Diagnostic Medical SonographyHealth SciencesSonography Instructor 
AweTemiloluwa  awet1@cnc.bc.ca PG BusinessSchool of Access and Continuing EducationPT Instructor 
PetersTeresa  peterst11@cnc.bc.ca PG   Cas Admin Assist Health Sc 
DauvinTerri5801 dauvint1@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-739Office of the RegistrarOffice of the RegistrarContinuing Education Clerk 
EspejoTerry  espejoe1@cnc.bc.ca NE School of Access and Continuing EducationSchool of Access and Continuing EducationInstructor 
HounsellTerry5221 hounsellt1@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-739Office of the RegistrarOffice of the RegistrarAdmissions OfficerLIBIT
HodgeThomas  hodget2@cnc.bc.ca QN Regional CampusesRegional CampusesInstructor 
LittlerThuy5500 littler@cnc.bc.ca PG 3-369Human ResourcesHuman ResourcesExecutive Admin Support, Hr 
ChilesTiffany  chilest1@cnc.bc.ca PG   Pt Sonography Type 1C 
GunningTiffany5210 gunningt1@cnc.bc.ca PG 3-336Financial ServicesFinancial ServicesAccountant 
StoneTila5823 stonet3@cnc.bc.ca PG 3-320Executive OfficeExecutive OfficeExecutive Office Assistant 
LofstromTim7537 lofstromt1@cnc.bc.ca QN Regional CampusesRegional CampusesRegional Principal Quesnel 
SchwabTimothy5206 schwabt2@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-1016Civil EngineeringTrades & TechnologyInstructorMASc (UBC), BEd (UBC), BASc (UBC)
KurjataTobias  kurjataj1@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-302Safety & SecuritySafety & SecuritySecurity Guard 
MacDonaldTodd5669 macdonaldt7@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-926Facilities ServicesFacilities ServicesDirector Facilities Services 
BennieTom5475 bennieto@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-735School of Access and Continuing EducationSchool of Access and Continuing EducationProgram CoordinatorAssociate Degree (Arts)
RechsteinerTony5249 rechsteinera@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-215Professional CookTrades & TechnologyInstructorDiploma in Adult Education (VCC), Certified Chef du Cuisine (Canadian Culinary Institute)
AlbisserTracie5292 albissert@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-511Human KineticsHuman Srv, UT & Bus StudiesInstructor 
BowickTracy  bowickt1@cnc.bc.ca PG   Cas Lab Tech S/C 34/33/33% 
PalmTracy  palmt1@cnc.bc.ca LD   Pt Instructor General Interest 
WallTracy5216 wallt3656@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-331MathematicsHuman Srv, UT & Bus StudiesInstructor 
IsaacTrevor  isaact6@cnc.bc.ca PG   Part Time Instructior Physics Type 1A 
TurnerTristen5431 turnert2@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-922Facilities ServicesFacilities ServicesPower Engineer 
MorinTroy3202 morintr@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako & Fort St. JamesRegional CampusesRegional CampusesRegional Principal 
WerrellTroy5356 werrellt@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-811Trades & TechnologyTrades & TechnologySeasonal Piping Trades Instructor 
JohnsonTrudi5376 johnsont@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-241BiologyHuman Srv, UT & Bus StudiesTechnician/Instructor 
BakerTrudy5269 bakert1@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-213Health SciencesHealth Care AssistantInstructor/CoordinatorR.N., B.Sc.N, PID, GNC (c)
MonkTrudy7655 monkt4@cnc.bc.ca QN S229Regional CampusesRegional CampusesInstructor - CE 
ExnerTwyla  exnert1@cnc.bc.ca PG   PT WEGD Type 1A 
MannTwyla  mannt7@cnc.bc.ca PG Medical Laboratory TechnologyHealth SciencesMED LAB TECH 
BassettTyler5289 bassettt@cnc.bc.ca PG 3-210BiologyAboriginal Resource CentreInstructor - Chemistry / NRETB.Sc. (Ottawa), M.Sc. (UNBC)
von den SteinenTyson5483 vondensteinent@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-926Safety & SecuritySafety & SecurityDirector, Safety & Security