Contact Home
Last Name: All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

P

  If a location is underlined, click to see its location with the PG Campus Room Finder  
 
P   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
PachecoJohn5373 pachecoj@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-356School of Access and Continuing EducationSchool of Access and Continuing EducationInstructorB.Sc. (UBC), Teaching Certificate (SFU)
PadhiyarJayrajsinh  padhiyarj1@cnc.bc.ca PG Safety & SecuritySafety & SecuritySecurity Guard 
PanasarDavinder7517 panasard1@cnc.bc.ca QN N116Regional CampusesRegional CampusesFacilities Assistant 
ParkeBrynn  parkeb1@cnc.bc.ca PG   Cas Lab Tech S/C 34/33/33% 
ParkerAshley  parkera9@cnc.bc.ca PG   Casual Custodian 
ParmarPerry5688 parmarp1@cnc.bc.ca PG AutomotiveSchool of Trades & TechnologiesAuto Tech 
ParmenterDana5277 parmenterd@cnc.bc.ca PG 3-208BiologySchool of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesInstructorB.Sc., Ph.D.
ParrSamantha5821 parrs2@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-922Facilities ServicesFacilities ServicesCustodian 
ParsonsJennifer5552 parsonsj5@cnc.bc.ca PG Health Care Assistant ProgramSchool of Health SciencesInstructor 
PartykaMatt  partykam2@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-310School of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesSchool of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesInstructorMA (Eng)
PatenaudeCrystal  patenaudec1@cnc.bc.ca PG School of Health SciencesSchool of Health SciencesInstructor 
PattersonDave5634 pattersond14@cnc.bc.ca PG Heavy DutySchool of Trades & TechnologiesInstructor 
PattersonLaurel5226 pattersonl@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-349Early Childhood EducationSchool of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesInstructor - Practicum 
PayneRonda1703 payner@cnc.bc.ca LD 154Regional CampusesRegional CampusesActing Regional Operations Supervisor (Burns Lake Campus 
PayneShelby1704 paynes7@cnc.bc.ca LD Regional CampusesRegional CampusesMarketing & Student Recruitment Officer 
PearceGraham5204 pearceg@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-328EnglishSchool of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesInstructorB.A. (UNBC), CELTA, M.A. (UNBC)
PennyJonathon5192 pennyj2@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-364School of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesSchool of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesHUB & Overseeing Human Services (ECCL, SSWK, CASS) 
PerisonMarie5809 perisonm1@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-339Procurement and Ancillary ServicesProcurement and Ancillary ServicesProcurement Serv Supervisor 
PerisonSteven5357 perisons@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-748Office of the RegistrarOffice of the RegistrarAssociate RegistrarCIS Diploma
PerlstromShannon5571 perlstroms@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-321CASS (Community and School Support)School of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesInstructor 
PetersTeresa  peterst11@cnc.bc.ca PG   Cas Admin Assist Health Sc 
PetersenRenee7636 petersenr1@cnc.bc.ca QN N207Regional CampusesRegional CampusesInstructor - NursingRN, BScN
PhillipsHannah  phillipsh1@cnc.bc.ca NE   Seas Program Asst Comm 33.3/67.7 
PierreroyRhonda5488 pierreroyr@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-751Student ServicesAcademic AdvisingAboriginal Student Success Advisor 
PighinJennifer  pighinj1@cnc.bc.ca PG Fine ArtsSchool of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesPT Instructor 
PirieJenny1747 piriej@cnc.bc.ca LD 303aRegional CampusesRegional CampusesProgram Coordinator 
PlainStephen5451 plains1@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-811WeldingSchool of Trades & TechnologiesInstructor 
PoeppelBernard5821 poeppelb@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-922Facilities ServicesFacilities ServicesMaintenance 
PoeppelLaura5386 poeppel@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-923Facilities ServicesFacilities ServicesAdmin Assistant 
PollardCarl5358 pollardc1@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-387Research ForestSchool of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesManager 
PollariAlexandra  pollaria1@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-725Testing and Tutoring Services Testing Coordinator 
PopoffStephanie  popoffs@cnc.bc.ca PG 3-108Med Lab TechSchool of Health SciencesInstructorB.ED (UNBC), BMLSc (UBC), Dipl. MLT (BCIT)
PoulinDayle  poulind1@cnc.bc.ca PG SonographySonographySonography Instructor 
PoulinDerek  poulind329@cnc.bc.ca PG   Pt Ind Mech (millwright) Type 3 
PoulinKrystie  poulink1@cnc.bc.ca PG SonographySchool of Health SciencesSonography Instructor 
PountneyWayne5637 pountneyw1@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-831WeldingSchool of Trades & TechnologiesTechnician 
PrestmoLisa567-3200 3210 prestmol@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesSenior Accounting Clerk 
PriceApril  pricea5@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-102School of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesSchool of Human Services University Transfer & Business StudiesInstructor Business Management 
PriceDean  priced2@cnc.bc.ca PG Continuing EducationInternational EducationCasual Project Planner 
PrimusKrysia  morgank1729@cnc.bc.ca PG Communication ServicesCommunication ServicesWeb Services Clerk 
PrinceMark  princem@cnc.bc.ca PG Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesCasual Driver 
PrinceMelissa7103 princem9@cnc.bc.ca FT Ft. St. James CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesCasual Regional Clerk 
PrincePatricia5194 princep@cnc.bc.ca PG 1-723Office of the RegistrarStudent RecruitmentRecruitment Officer - Aboriginal Student 
PullanRoss5265 pullanr@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-1081CarpentrySchool of Trades & TechnologiesInstructorCarp IP, Joinery TQ
PurchaseGina5414 purchaseg1@cnc.bc.ca PG 2-811Civil Engineering TechnologySchool of Trades & TechnologiesInstructorAScT