Contact Home
Last Name: All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

NE Campus

  If a location is underlined, click to see its location with the PG Campus Room Finder  
 
B   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
BancroftKaren3201 bancroftk@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesOperations Manager 
BergeronJocelyn  bergeronj4@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesPT HCAP Instructor 
ByronSusan  byrons3@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesInstructor 
 
C   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
ClementWendy3211 clementw2@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesAcademic Advisor 
 
D   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
DavisKyle  davisk9@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesHCAP Lab Tech 
 
G   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
GilbertKari-Ann3200 gilbertk3@cnc.bc.ca NE NechakoCampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesRegional Accounts Clerk 
 
H   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
HallDallas  halld12@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesCarpentry Instructor 
HesDebbra3308 hesd@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesABT InstructorM.A., PID, Online/Elearning Cert.
 
J   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
JohnSarah567-3200 3304 johns@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesAboriginal Liaison/CoordinatorB.A. (SFU), M.Ed.(SFU)
 
K   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
KilpatrickJessica  kilpatrickj2@cnc.bc.ca NE Ft. St. James CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesInstructor - Trades 
 
L   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
LudwigMiriam  ludwigm1@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesPT HCAP Instructor 
 
M   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
MontgomeryDebra3218 montgomeryd@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesProgramming Assistant 
 
N   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
NobbsAlison  nobbsa1@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesProgram Coordinator 
 
P   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
PrestmoLisa567-3200 3210 prestmol@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesSenior Accounting Clerk 
 
R   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
RubisLynda  rubisl1@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesInstructor - CCP 
 
S   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
SiemensErin7105 siemense1@cnc.bc.ca NE Ft. St. James CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesProject Planner 
SimroseJustina567-3200 simrosej@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesCustodian 
SiroisGino  siroisg1@cnc.bc.ca NE Ft. St. James CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesCarpentry Instructor 
StoreyBob  storeyb1@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesProgram Coordinator 
 
T   ^ top of page      
Last NameFirst NamePhone # Email CampusLocationDepartmentDivisionTitleCredentials
ThomsonAnna567-3200 3204 thomsona@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesRegional Service Assistant 
ToewsCarol  toewsc2@cnc.bc.ca NE Nechako CampusRegional CampusesRegional CampusesInstructor - ABT